ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths811 SqFt3DActive Under Contract
$242,737
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,921 SqFt3DOpen Sun 11AM-1PM
$560,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,856 SqFt3DNew
$720,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,125,000
$2,285,000
7.0%26 Royal Ann DR, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
MLS# 2095179
Listed by LPT Realty

$1,105,000
$1,149,000
3.8%16020 Newark LN, Brighton, CO 80602
MLS# 9947673
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

$888,000
$899,900
1.3%3765 Old Oaks ST, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4870865
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$850,000
$850,000
14280 Hudson ST, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 4765035
Listed by LPT Realty

$833,000
$839,900
0.8%6194 E Briarwood CIR, Centennial, CO 80112
MLS# 8915365
Listed by LPT Realty

$760,000
$760,000
7472 Iridium WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80108
MLS# 4491911
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$752,000
$774,900
3.0%11445 W 67th PL, Arvada, CO 80004
MLS# 3138758
Listed by LPT Realty

$737,000
$949,000
22.3%1824 S Logan ST, Denver, CO 80210
MLS# 8438235
Listed by LPT Realty

$664,990
$664,990
3905 Red Valley LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 3550683
Listed by Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

$656,000
$625,000
5.0%291 S Salem CT, Aurora, CO 80012
MLS# 1741521
Listed by Guide Real Estate

$600,000
$600,000
16812 W 16th PL #A, Golden, CO 80401
MLS# 7666775
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$595,000
$599,000
0.7%7317 W Fremont DR, Littleton, CO 80128
MLS# 4861908
Listed by Compass - Denver

$505,000
$500,000
1.0%5247 Grosbeak ST, Brighton, CO 80601
MLS# 9845737
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

$499,000
$494,500
0.9%10007 Idalia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
MLS# IR993137
Listed by Equity Colorado-Front Range

$490,000
$470,000
4.3%8711 E Hampden AVE #11, Denver, CO 80231
MLS# 4734332
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$460,000
$449,900
2.2%603 Ouray WAY, Aurora, CO 80011
MLS# 3374411
Listed by LPT Realty

$440,000
$448,000
1.8%3669 Pecos TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80109
MLS# 9922350
Listed by LPT Realty

$436,000
$436,000
9888 Bahama ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
MLS# 1778527
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

$400,000
$425,000
5.9%1732 Boston ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 1663401
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$360,000
$375,000
4.0%1155 S Alton ST #A, Denver, CO 80247
MLS# 7363842
Listed by LPT Realty

$355,000
$369,900
4.0%4485 Beaumont RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
MLS# 9424276
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$335,000
$335,000
2980 W Centennial DR #E, Littleton, CO 80123
MLS# 6314136
Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

$335,000
$349,000
4.0%670 Winona CT #31, Denver, CO 80204
MLS# 8654011
Listed by LPT Realty

$270,000
$299,973
10.0%2032 Tulane ST, Denver, CO 80260
MLS# 4628311
Listed by Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

$268,624
$268,624
8851 E 55th AVE, Denver, CO 80238
MLS# 9189030
Listed by Massey Real Estate Group LLC

$255,413
$255,413
4957 Valentia ST, Denver, CO 80238
MLS# 5460347
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

$252,500
$249,900
1.0%14581 E Ford PL #9, Aurora, CO 80012
MLS# 4912992
Listed by MB THE ANDERSON TEAM LLC

$240,000
$325,000
26.2%2708 Syracuse ST #111, Denver, CO 80238
MLS# 4413358
Listed by LPT Realty

See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION